Results 1 to 7 of 7
  1. #1
    Awesome! Lone Wolf's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Your Moms Basement
    Posts
    181
    Points
    235
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Your Moms Basement
    Posts
    181
    Points
    235
    Gamer IDs

    Gamertag: TOAST KILLA PSN ID: ToastKilla Steam ID: ToastKilla

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/DaandBchClan

    Default [SC7E52] Is there a code like this?

    I was wondering if there was a code when you shoot your ammo goes back up and doesnt go down. Im not talking about the add 1 bullet code.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!



  2. #2
    Wii Coder
    ChumLee's Avatar

    Badge

    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    'Murica
    Posts
    5,390
    Points
    7,613
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    'Murica
    Posts
    5,390
    Points
    7,613
    Gamer IDs

    Gamertag: TERR0Rx9

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/user/HAXZingTERR0R

    Default

    Like regenerating ammo? Here.

    Regenerating Ammo [Ropers]
    C23B098C 00000002
    380000XX 90030004
    60000000 00000000

    X's = Amount of ammo you want in Decimal point. Idk if it needs an activator.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


  3. #3
    Awesome! Lone Wolf's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Your Moms Basement
    Posts
    181
    Points
    235
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Your Moms Basement
    Posts
    181
    Points
    235
    Gamer IDs

    Gamertag: TOAST KILLA PSN ID: ToastKilla Steam ID: ToastKilla

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/DaandBchClan

    Default

    Thanks hax.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!



  4. #4
    Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Posts
    284
    Points
    493
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Posts
    284
    Points
    493

    Default

    Dude just Use infinite ammo codes, Most of them work lol !

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  5. #5
    Guest MITI's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Metz, France
    Posts
    803
    Points
    378
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Metz, France
    Posts
    803
    Points
    378

    Default

    well I see your point but most inf ammo is for host only,i tried the code out and it work like a champ on host but when you go to non host then it starts off looking like it is trying to work, but it still eats up ammo. grenade launcher shoots twice for one grenade, i try it wil the " XX "
    as 10 and then with 50,, with the same thing happening in non host. Does anyone know if or how to get it to work in a non host manner.thanks for any input

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  6. #6
    Wii Coder
    ChumLee's Avatar

    Badge

    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    'Murica
    Posts
    5,390
    Points
    7,613
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    'Murica
    Posts
    5,390
    Points
    7,613
    Gamer IDs

    Gamertag: TERR0Rx9

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/user/HAXZingTERR0R

    Default

    Doesn't work non host. The effect you are experiencing it black ops preventing this from being non host. It does this with a lot of codes.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


  7. #7
    Member bleed's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Posts
    56
    Points
    86
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Posts
    56
    Points
    86

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by [BVRPLZR] View Post
    well I see your point but most inf ammo is for host only,i tried the code out and it work like a champ on host but when you go to non host then it starts off looking like it is trying to work, but it still eats up ammo. grenade launcher shoots twice for one grenade, i try it wil the " XX "
    as 10 and then with 50,, with the same thing happening in non host. Does anyone know if or how to get it to work in a non host manner.thanks for any input
    which bvrplzr are you

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    whatever makes me happy:thumbs:

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
All times are GMT -10. The time now is 10:58 AM.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright © 2017 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.