Results 1 to 6 of 6
  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Posts
    284
    Points
    493
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Posts
    284
    Points
    493

    Default Zombies New Woking Command Code ?

    Yes i searched about 5 of them, They used to work because i used them some months ago but now non-of them work as i get a fake update
    message in zombies everytime i sign in :O

    Are there any new working ones please ?
    Thanks !

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  2. #2
    I <3 Lax Badboy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Nu Yawk
    Posts
    868
    Points
    3,481
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Nu Yawk
    Posts
    868
    Points
    3,481
    Gamer IDs

    Steam ID: xXArchdukeXx

    Default

    your using multi codes with zombie codes...i tried it with just a command code on and it worked fine

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  3. #3
    R0Y4L KNIGHT
    Wii Modder/Coder
    R0ұ4I_ҠӣأᏩӈҭ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Posts
    65
    Points
    118
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Posts
    65
    Points
    118

    Default

    yeah try using only the command code and make sure you use only zombie codes not zombie and multiplayer codes at the same time

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    + REP IF I HELPED
    VV

  4. #4
    I <3 Lax Badboy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Nu Yawk
    Posts
    868
    Points
    3,481
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Nu Yawk
    Posts
    868
    Points
    3,481
    Gamer IDs

    Steam ID: xXArchdukeXx

    Default

    well it worked for me with all my zombie codes

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  5. #5
    Nooblet
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Posts
    45
    Points
    70
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Posts
    45
    Points
    70

    Default

    maybe you got tricked by an infinite update code :/

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  6. #6
    Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Posts
    284
    Points
    493
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Posts
    284
    Points
    493

    Default

    Guys im not dumb ok.... I am sure it's the only code in both MP and Zombies but still i get that message :S

    Its not the fake update code as i never get even to the download Part of it :S

    It's like that: I log into Zombies it works SOLO, But when i get online i get the update message then asks me to go MP to DL the Update then if i click yes the game freeze at the loading Part

    Help please ;) !

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
All times are GMT -10. The time now is 11:14 PM.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright © 2017 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.