Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 16
  1. #1
    xShReDdZHD Designs
    Add Me On Xbox: xShReDdZHD
    Shredzy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Around the corner
    Posts
    771
    Points
    2,301
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Around the corner
    Posts
    771
    Points
    2,301

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: youtube.com/xshreddz

    Default [HELP] Trucha Signer

    Soo im opening my ISO witht trucha and it keeps saying error decrypting data. I made it custom keyset1. And it still wont work :/

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


  2. #2
    Member money27000's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    with a hoe at the bottom of the sea
    Posts
    379
    Points
    876
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    with a hoe at the bottom of the sea
    Posts
    379
    Points
    876
    Gamer IDs

    PSN ID: money27000

    Default

    this is happing to me to idk y

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


    I did this all by myself ^^^^^^

  3. #3
    Member jeremybroo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    130
    Points
    393
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    130
    Points
    393
    Gamer IDs

    Gamertag: Ctrx

    Default

    Try Wii scrubber!

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  4. #4
    xShReDdZHD Designs
    Add Me On Xbox: xShReDdZHD
    Shredzy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Around the corner
    Posts
    771
    Points
    2,301
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Around the corner
    Posts
    771
    Points
    2,301

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: youtube.com/xshreddz

    Default

    Im actually now trying Wii scrubber but it wont let me click load iso

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


  5. #5
    Member money27000's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    with a hoe at the bottom of the sea
    Posts
    379
    Points
    876
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    with a hoe at the bottom of the sea
    Posts
    379
    Points
    876
    Gamer IDs

    PSN ID: money27000

    Default

    im going to try wii scrubber now

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


    I did this all by myself ^^^^^^

  6. #6
    Member jeremybroo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    130
    Points
    393
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    130
    Points
    393
    Gamer IDs

    Gamertag: Ctrx

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by xShReDdZ View Post
    it wont let me click load iso
    Maybe you just have a bad iso.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  7. #7
    xShReDdZHD Designs
    Add Me On Xbox: xShReDdZHD
    Shredzy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Around the corner
    Posts
    771
    Points
    2,301
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Around the corner
    Posts
    771
    Points
    2,301

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: youtube.com/xshreddz

    Default

    No i had to actually get a makekeybin thing and now it lets me. But now it says error loading iso -_-

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


  8. #8
    Member money27000's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    with a hoe at the bottom of the sea
    Posts
    379
    Points
    876
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    with a hoe at the bottom of the sea
    Posts
    379
    Points
    876
    Gamer IDs

    PSN ID: money27000

    Default

    mine says i have to oopen wii dif ive never used wii scrubber help

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


    I did this all by myself ^^^^^^

  9. #9
    xShReDdZHD Designs
    Add Me On Xbox: xShReDdZHD
    Shredzy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Around the corner
    Posts
    771
    Points
    2,301
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Around the corner
    Posts
    771
    Points
    2,301

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: youtube.com/xshreddz

    Default

    You dont click unscrub. And which game are you doing this for? Any does anybody know hwat i have to replace the mod menu with? Commo_level_mp.ff? Is it that?

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


  10. #10
    Member money27000's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    with a hoe at the bottom of the sea
    Posts
    379
    Points
    876
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    with a hoe at the bottom of the sea
    Posts
    379
    Points
    876
    Gamer IDs

    PSN ID: money27000

    Default

    black ops and i opened it buy im stuck im trying to do zombies mod

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


    I did this all by myself ^^^^^^

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
All times are GMT -10. The time now is 09:20 PM.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright © 2016 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.