Results 1 to 10 of 10
  1. #1
    Nooblet
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    3
    Points
    6
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    3
    Points
    6

    Exclamation More than two attachments on Blackops

    You should have it for any Class and get grenade Launcher and Any other Attachment:banana:

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  2. #2
    fear_bot
    Guest

    Default

    Er, there's already codes and programs out to modify your create-a-class.

    Maybe try searching them up?

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  3. #3
    just 'round the corner PoptartHunter's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Posts
    4,588
    Points
    8,731
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Posts
    4,588
    Points
    8,731

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/PoptartHunterCL

    Default

    Soo like, you can choose two attachments without warlord, like the code I made for mw3 where you don't need the proficiency for it? Yeah I can do that soon.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  4. #4
    fear_bot
    Guest

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by PoptartHunter View Post
    Soo like, you can choose two attachments without warlord, like the code I made for mw3 where you don't need the proficiency for it? Yeah I can do that soon.
    Create-a-class modifier lets you do that.

    Just saying.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  5. #5
    ABlackGuy's Avatar

    Badge

    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Yes
    Posts
    4,403
    Points
    5,430
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Yes
    Posts
    4,403
    Points
    5,430
    Gamer IDs

    PSN ID: X_-ABlackGuy-_X

    Default

    http://www.codeleakers.com/showthrea...v1-8-by-strakn

    strakns class mod.

    Not all combinations will work. Like Extended mags and Rapid Fire.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


  6. #6
    Member Sharingan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Ireland
    Posts
    104
    Points
    272
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Ireland
    Posts
    104
    Points
    272
    Gamer IDs

    Steam ID: SharinganXMEW2

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/user/SharinganXMEW2

    Default

    We need a code like this for MW3
    Maybe a visual or something?? Or a Non Host code?

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  7. #7
    Nooblet
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    3
    Points
    6
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    3
    Points
    6

    Default

    Thanks For The Link

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  8. #8
    Everything is just so mendokuse. stud's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Posts
    2,723
    Points
    1,866
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Posts
    2,723
    Points
    1,866
    Gamer IDs

    Gamertag: IAmTawsif

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/blackjt222

    Default

    i was hoping Pop would make a two attachment code for Black Ops like he did for MW3. Using a class mod program takes a lot of time.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  9. #9
    Nooblet
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    3
    Points
    6
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    3
    Points
    6

    Default

    Yeah That would Have Been Cool Cause You Can Have 2 Attachments On Secondaries

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  10. #10
    Mid Laner
    #SKATE EVERY DAMN DAY
    FrozenFire's Avatar

    Badge

    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    NYC
    Posts
    2,545
    Points
    3,442
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    NYC
    Posts
    2,545
    Points
    3,442
    Gamer IDs

    Steam ID: froz3nfir398

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/user/FROZ3NFIR3ZCHANNEL?feature=mhee

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Chaos702 View Post
    Yeah That would Have Been Cool Cause You Can Have 2 Attachments On Secondaries
    It's possible, just download that program in the link from fear_bot's comment.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    The Visionary





Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
All times are GMT -10. The time now is 03:34 PM.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright © 2016 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.