Results 1 to 9 of 9
  1. #1
    Nooblet
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    up ur moms meatpocket dancing around
    Posts
    48
    Points
    91
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    up ur moms meatpocket dancing around
    Posts
    48
    Points
    91

    Default (HELP) zombies mod menu

    can i put my multiplayer mod menu and a zombies without anything happening i have a zombies mod menu like just replace both in trucha signer and if i want a zombie mod menu just go get on zombies then if im done with zombies go back to multiplayer and play that mod menu like does that work ??? :banana:

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    IM SORRY OTHERS ON CODELEAKERS HAVE FUCKED UP THE SERVERS YOU ARE NOW DISCONNETED

    FUCK

  2. #2
    Member *LimJ*CREATURE's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    no where
    Posts
    190
    Points
    441
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    no where
    Posts
    190
    Points
    441
    Gamer IDs

    PSN ID: LimJMONSTER

    Default

    yes you can but it might freeze your wii alot

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    *LimJ*MONSTER/CREATURE

  3. #3
    Nooblet
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    up ur moms meatpocket dancing around
    Posts
    48
    Points
    91
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    up ur moms meatpocket dancing around
    Posts
    48
    Points
    91

    Default

    well how else can i get a zombies mod menu like should i get another iso and use one iso for one and the other for another what would u recomind

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    IM SORRY OTHERS ON CODELEAKERS HAVE FUCKED UP THE SERVERS YOU ARE NOW DISCONNETED

    FUCK

  4. #4
    Member *LimJ*CREATURE's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    no where
    Posts
    190
    Points
    441
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    no where
    Posts
    190
    Points
    441
    Gamer IDs

    PSN ID: LimJMONSTER

    Default

    thats what i do is have 2 iso i have my zombie mod on all the time cause thats the iso i use to play multiplayer since my disk reader went out but ya thats what you should do

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    *LimJ*MONSTER/CREATURE

  5. #5
    Nooblet
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    up ur moms meatpocket dancing around
    Posts
    48
    Points
    91
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    up ur moms meatpocket dancing around
    Posts
    48
    Points
    91

    Default

    ok thanx and if u wanna add me send me ur ally code in a pm

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    IM SORRY OTHERS ON CODELEAKERS HAVE FUCKED UP THE SERVERS YOU ARE NOW DISCONNETED

    FUCK

  6. #6
    LGND
    LGND's Avatar

    Badge

    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    On Highrise crane about to hit a shot
    Posts
    1,361
    Points
    253
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    On Highrise crane about to hit a shot
    Posts
    1,361
    Points
    253
    Gamer IDs

    Gamertag: oLGND

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/user/oLegenDaryyy

    Default

    my wii doesnt freeze and i always have 2 mod menu's on and i switch between them all the time

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    Last edited by LGND; 08-25-2012 at 05:41 AM.
    Quote Originally Posted by B.M.O View Post
    It's called being gay, welcome to the club.

  7. #7
    Member *LimJ*CREATURE's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    no where
    Posts
    190
    Points
    441
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    no where
    Posts
    190
    Points
    441
    Gamer IDs

    PSN ID: LimJMONSTER

    Default

    i dont know my code right off the bat you can send me yours and ill add you when i get on idk when thats going to tho

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    *LimJ*MONSTER/CREATURE

  8. #8
    Member *LimJ*CREATURE's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    no where
    Posts
    190
    Points
    441
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    no where
    Posts
    190
    Points
    441
    Gamer IDs

    PSN ID: LimJMONSTER

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by LegenDz View Post
    my wii freezes and i always have 2 mod menu's on and i switch between them all the time
    mine did all the time

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    *LimJ*MONSTER/CREATURE

  9. #9
    EXTREME PS3 Fanatic
    PSN: allmine64
    Wiz Khalifa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    ▓░░░░ 15% Attempting to give a fuck.
    Posts
    1,216
    Points
    1,045
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    ▓░░░░ 15% Attempting to give a fuck.
    Posts
    1,216
    Points
    1,045
    Gamer IDs

    PSN ID: xWIZx_xKHALIFAx

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/user/wEsLeYkAlAnDyK696969?feature=guide

    Default

    As long as you dont have Multiplayer and Zombie codes on at same time. You should be able to have Multiplayer and Zombie Mod Menus at same time without it freezing

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
All times are GMT -10. The time now is 12:23 PM.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright © 2016 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.