Results 1 to 5 of 5
  1. #1
    Member obscure123ful's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    In your moms bedroom
    Posts
    266
    Points
    582
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    In your moms bedroom
    Posts
    266
    Points
    582
    Gamer IDs

    Steam ID: 28498568686

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/user/obscure123ful?feature=results_main

    Default (REQUEST)SC7E52 2 requests

    Can somebody make a bravo command code for SC7E52 Black Ops Multiplayer not zombies. Like Twist Wiimote + 1 gives you all weapons something like that.
    And Second a code that gives you the "DEFAULT_WEAPON" For multiplayer.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  2. #2
    EXTREME PS3 Fanatic
    PSN: allmine64
    Wiz Khalifa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    ▓░░░░ 15% Attempting to give a fuck.
    Posts
    1,216
    Points
    1,045
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    ▓░░░░ 15% Attempting to give a fuck.
    Posts
    1,216
    Points
    1,045
    Gamer IDs

    PSN ID: xWIZx_xKHALIFAx

    Contact info:

    Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/user/wEsLeYkAlAnDyK696969?feature=guide

    Default

    I have tried the default weapon for multiplayer but I failed. I'm sure its something xCrimsoNx can make. I'm not so sure about the Bravo Code though

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  3. #3
    Active Member andrew96's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Owen Sound Ontario Canada
    Posts
    697
    Points
    1,169
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Owen Sound Ontario Canada
    Posts
    697
    Points
    1,169

    Default

    I don't think a command code could be made for multiplayer. Bully made a mod menu code for multiplayer with godmode, infinite ammo, rapid fire, no clip & one or two more things. The code is also non host, but it's for SC7P52. There was a video for it, but he didn't reupload it though.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  4. #4
    Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    148
    Points
    412
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    148
    Points
    412

    Default

    i dont think the default weapon is possible

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  5. #5
    Active Member andrew96's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Owen Sound Ontario Canada
    Posts
    697
    Points
    1,169
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Owen Sound Ontario Canada
    Posts
    697
    Points
    1,169

    Default

    You can use a default weapon, but it has to be in a mod menu.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
All times are GMT -10. The time now is 10:01 PM.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright © 2018 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.