Results 1 to 6 of 6
  1. #1
    Nooblet
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    33
    Points
    61
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    33
    Points
    61

    Default [HELP] Map Mod code

    removed , it worked

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    Last edited by Biggie Smalls; 03-22-2013 at 04:42 PM.

  2. #2
    I agree. MatthewH's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    North Carolina
    Posts
    3,481
    Points
    15,810
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    North Carolina
    Posts
    3,481
    Points
    15,810

    Default

    It may be patched.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


  3. #3
    Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Across the street
    Posts
    285
    Points
    544
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Across the street
    Posts
    285
    Points
    544
    Gamer IDs

    Gamertag: AC3NOOB55

    Default

    This is one reason why I hate kill based gametypes, the maps are fucked up.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

    GFX IS MY NEW LIFE

  4. #4
    Nooblet ✠☧☢EmoBoy☢☧✠'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    35
    Points
    237
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    35
    Points
    237

    Default

    try it with bullys new master code some of his shit requires tht now

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!


  5. #5
    Nooblet
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    33
    Points
    61
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    33
    Points
    61

    Default

    well originally it wasnt on a continual switch , it was an aute activator and you can only have one map ... but i wanted to select during game you know?

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!

  6. #6
    -.-. ..- -. - Equinox's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    3,229
    Points
    1,473
         User Info     Contact     Gamer ID
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    3,229
    Points
    1,473

    Default

    Did you just stack values??? I've never seen this code. But it looks very strange. What's the problem? is it just not loading? or what. Please specify.

    0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
    Last edited by Equinox; 03-20-2013 at 07:47 PM.

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
All times are GMT -10. The time now is 12:00 PM.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright © 2016 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.